Wertungen 2003-04 besten 15 LG
      Schnitt              
1 S Asbeck Wolfgang 4336 289,07 293 293 292 291 290 289 289
        289 289 288 288 287 287 286
        285            
2 S Hochholzer Markus 4295 286,33 290 290 289 288 288 287 286
        286 286 286 286 285 285 282
        281            
3 JUNA Bleicher Kathrin 4220 281,33 289 283 283 283 282 282 282
        281 280 280 280 279 279 279
        278            
4 S Straßhofer Veronika 4215 281,00 286 286 285 282 281 281 281
        281 280 280 279 279 278 278
        278            
5 S Bleicher Kurt 4157 277,13 282 281 280 279 279 278 277
        277 276 276 275 275 275 274
        273            
6 S Stürzer Thomas 4128 275,20 282 279 278 277 276 275 274
        274 274 274 274 273 273 273
        272            
7 ALT Straßhofer Eva 4076 271,73 277 275 275 274 272 272 272
        271 271 271 271 271 269 268
        267            
8 S Berreiter Rudolf 4062 270,80 278 275 275 274 272 272 271
        271 270 269 268 268 267 267
        265            
9 ALT Asum Monika 4050 270,00 276 274 272 272 272 271 271
        270 270 268 268 267 267 267
        265            
10 JUNA Straßhofer Angela 3997 266,47 277 275 271 269 269 268 268
        268 267 267 262 261 259 258
        258            
11 JUNB Bleicher Maximilian 3942 262,80 270 269 267 266 265 265 264
        262 262 260 259 259 258 258
        258            
12 J Klotz Dominik 3900 260,00 268 268 264 264 263 262 261
        259 258 257 256 256 255 255
        254            
13 S Snajder Sascha 3806 253,73 271 268 264 262 260 260 260
        253 249 246 245 244 242 241
        241            
14 S Jerxsen Michael 3777 251,80 265 260 259 258 252 251 251
        251 250 249 248 247 247 246
        243            
15 S Steif Markus 3726 248,40 265 257 254 251 251 249 248
        246 246 246 245 244 244 243
        237            
16 J Meyer Martin 3600 240,00 259 256 254 253 248 241 237
        235 234 234 233 231 229 228
        228            
17 JUNB Pauli Florian 3391 226,07 241 237 235 232 229 228 228
        226 225 221 221 220 220 214
        214            
18 J Strasser Iris 3304 220,27 239 233 233 225 225 224 222
        222 218 217 212 212 208 207
        207            
19 S Segert Emanuel 3238 215,87 229 228 226 226 222 222 219
        216 213 213 213 208 208 198
        197            

 

alle Wertung LG 2003-04
                     
    Schnitt                
1 S Asbeck Wolfgang 287.4 293 293 292 291 290 289 289  
      289 289 288 288 287 287 286  
      285 284 284 283 283 278    
2 S Hochholzer Markus 286.3 290 290 289 288 288 287 286  
      286 286 286 286 285 285 282  
      281              
3 JUNA Bleicher Kathrin 278.3 289 283 283 283 282 282 282  
      281 280 280 280 279 279 279  
      278 278 277 277 276 276 275  
      275 273 271 270 268      
4 S Straßhofer Veronika 278.1 286 286 285 282 281 281 281  
      281 280 280 279 279 278 278  
      278 277 274 273 272 272 272  
      272 270            
5 S Bleicher Kurt 273.7 282 281 280 279 279 278 277  
      277 276 276 275 275 275 274  
      273 272 271 271 271 271 269  
      267 266 264 264        
6 S Stürzer Thomas 270.2 282 279 278 277 276 275 274  
      274 274 274 274 273 273 273  
      272 269 269 269 269 268 268  
      268 267 266 266 264 263 259  
      259 255            
7 ALT Straßhofer Eva 269.1 277 275 275 274 272 272 272  
      271 271 271 271 271 269 268  
      267 267 263 262 260 254    
8 ALT Asum Monika 267.9 276 274 272 272 272 271 271  
      270 270 268 268 267 267 267  
      265 265 264 261 259 258    
9 S Berreiter Rudolf 266.0 278 275 275 274 272 272 271  
      271 270 269 268 268 267 267  
      265 263 263 263 261 261 261  
      260 259 257 254 253      
10 JUNA Straßhofer Angela 257.8 277 275 271 269 269 268 268  
      268 267 267 262 261 259 258  
      258 257 254 250 246 245 240  
      239 230 229          
11 S Lenz Susanne 257.0 268 256 247          
12 ALT Lukaschewski Erwin 256.7 258 256 256          
13 S Snajder Sascha 253.7 271 268 264 262 260 260 260  
      253 249 246 245 244 242 241  
      241              
14 J Klotz Dominik 253.5 268 268 264 264 263 262 261  
      259 258 257 256 256 255 255  
      254 253 252 250 249 248 243  
      243 242 241 238 233      
15 S Jerxsen Michael 251.8 265 260 259 258 252 251 251  
      251 250 249 248 247 247 246  
      243              
16 JUNB Barbarino Florian 251.0 253 249            
17 JUNB Bleicher Maximilian 250.4 270 269 267 266 265 265 264  
      262 262 260 259 259 258 258  
      258 257 247 245 244 244 230  
      229 121            
18 S Snajder Boris 238.7 246 245 244 242 239 229 226  
19 S Steif Markus 233.9 265 257 254 251 251 249 248  
      246 246 246 245 244 244 243  
      237 232 231 230 228 228 222  
      205 203 199 197 181      
20 JUNA Gaisbauer Anita 230.0 230              
21 J Meyer Martin 228.0 259 256 254 253 248 241 237  
      235 234 234 233 231 229 228  
      228 227 226 224 222 218 217  
      214 205 196 193 187      
22 JUNB Hummelsberger Markus 218.5 237 200            
23 JUNB Pauli Florian 217.3 241 237 235 232 229 228 228  
      226 225 221 221 220 220 214  
      214 208 205 203 200 200 187  
      186              
24 S Segert Emanuel 214.4 229 228 226 226 222 222 219  
      216 213 213 213 208 208 198  
      197 192            
25 JUNA Sterr Alexander 213.0 229 197            
26 S Tischler Ulrich 210.6 236 228 220 217 209 208 208  
      207 204 202 201 187      
27 JUNB Baumgartner Helmut 208.7 231 215 180          
28 JUNA Segert Ryan 205.7 214 213 211 203 199 194    
29 J Strasser Iris 205.3 239 233 233 225 225 224 222  
      222 218 217 212 212 208 207  
      207 197 189 189 187 181 64  
30 S Snajder Gorica 201.7 232 189 184          
31 J Mittermeier Verena 201.5 213 211 210 199 191 185    
32 J Königseder Nicolas 166.0 166              
33 JUNB Bannwarth Marco 153.5 166 141            
34 S Müller Wolfgang 151.0 151              
35 S Zillinger Sabrina 124.0 130 118