Jugendwertung 15 besten
                       
1 JUNB Bleicher Maximilian 4130 275,33 284 283 280 279 279 278 278
          276 276 273 273 268 268 268
          267            
2 J Klotz Dominik 4048 269,87 277 277 275 273 272 272 272
          269 268 267 267 266 265 264
          264            
3 JUNB Pauli Florian 3874 258,27 267 265 265 265 260 259 259
          258 257 255 255 254 254 251
          250            
4 J Meyer Martin 3833 255,53 267 267 267 259 258 258 256
          255 253 251 251 249 249 247
          246            
5 J Strasser Iris 3564 237,60 253 249 243 243 242 241 239
          239 238 236 231 230 229 229
          222            
6 SCH Strasser Thomas 2591 172,73 210 203 191 191 191 187 186
          174 171 168 156 146 141 140
          136            
                       
                       
                       
Wertung LG besten 15
                       
1 S Asbeck Wolfgang 4308 287,20 292 291 289 289 289 288 287
          287 286 286 286 286 284 284
          284            
2 S Bleicher Kathrin 4217 281,13 285 285 284 283 282 281 281
          281 281 280 280 280 280 277
          277            
3 S Bleicher Kurt 4177 278,47 282 280 280 280 280 280 279
          279 279 278 278 276 276 276
          274            
4 ALT Straßhofer Eva 4104 273,60 281 281 279 276 275 273 273
          272 272 271 271 271 270 270
          269            
5 S Straßhofer Veronika 4102 273,47 282 281 278 277 276 274 274
          273 273 273 271 271 271 264
          264            
6 ALT Asum Monika 4066 271,07 279 277 276 274 274 272 272
          269 269 269 268 268 268 266
          265            
7 S Stürzer Thomas 4063 270,87 276 275 274 273 273 272 271
          271 270 269 268 268 268 268
          267            
8 S Straßhofer Angela 4061 270,73 279 277 275 275 274 273 272
          271 269 268 267 266 266 265
          264            
9 S Berreiter Rudolf 3997 266,47 273 273 271 271 270 268 267
          267 265 265 264 263 263 259
          258            
10 S Steif Markus 3843 256,20 265 261 260 259 257 257 256
          255 255 255 255 254 252 251
          251            
                     
                     
Wertung 2004-05 Lg  
                       
1 S Asbeck Wolfgang 286.6 292 291 289 289 289 288 287  
        287 286 286 286 286 284 284  
        284 284 284 282        
2 S Bleicher Kathrin 277.8 285 285 284 283 282 281 281  
        281 281 280 280 280 280 277  
        277 277 276 276 276 275 273  
        272 270 268 266        
3 S Bleicher Kurt 274.6 282 280 280 280 280 280 279  
        279 279 278 278 276 276 276  
        274 274 272 272 272 269 268  
        267 265 255          
4 S Straßhofer Veronika 272.7 282 281 278 277 276 274 274  
        273 273 273 271 271 271 264  
        264 261            
5 JUNB Bleicher Maximilian 271.0 284 283 280 279 279 278 278  
        276 276 273 273 268 268 268  
        267 266 266 266 265 265 262  
        262 261 261          
6 ALT Straßhofer Eva 270.7 281 281 279 276 275 273 273  
        272 272 271 271 271 270 270  
        269 269 268 267 264 261 261  
        261              
7 ALT Asum Monika 268.3 279 277 276 274 274 272 272  
        269 269 269 268 268 268 266  
        265 258 257 249        
8 S Stürzer Thomas 268.2 276 275 274 273 273 272 271  
        271 270 269 268 268 268 268  
        267 266 264 263 262 258 257  
9 S Straßhofer Angela 267.1 279 277 275 275 274 273 272  
        271 269 268 267 266 266 265  
        264 264 264 263 263 261 259  
        254 254            
10 J Klotz Dominik 267.0 277 277 275 273 272 272 272  
        269 268 267 267 266 265 264  
        264 264 263 262 262 261 258  
        256              
11 S Berreiter Rudolf 262.0 273 273 271 271 270 268 267  
        267 265 265 264 263 263 259  
        258 257 257 256 254 253 247  
        243              
12 S Snajder Sascha 257.3 268 264 263 262 260 256 255  
        252 249 244          
13 J Meyer Martin 251.6 267 267 267 259 258 258 256  
        255 253 251 251 249 249 247  
        246 246 244 244 242 238 236  
14 JUNB Pauli Florian 250.9 267 265 265 265 260 259 259  
        258 257 255 255 254 254 251  
        250 248 248 247 245 242 241  
        239 237 234 217        
15 S Steif Markus 250.7 265 261 260 259 257 257 256  
        255 255 255 255 254 252 251  
        251 249 248 248 247 245 241  
        241 238 234 234        
16 S Jerxsen Michael 249.0 257 255 251 250 247 242 241  
17 J Strasser Iris 231.9 253 249 243 243 242 241 239  
        239 238 236 231 230 229 229  
        222 221 217 216 214 207    
18 J Mittermeier Verena 205.5 222 222 219 217 212 210 199  
        197 195 195 173        
19 S Segert Emanuel 199.0 223 212 162          
20 SCH Strasser Thomas 155.8 210 203 191 191 191 187 186  
        174 171 168 156 146 141 140  
        136 133 127 118 104 101 97