Wertung 06-07 LG 15 besten

Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schnitt

Ringe

1

Klotz Dominik

283

283

282

282

281

280

280

279

277

277

276

274

278,4

4176

 

 

274

274

274

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Strasser Thomas

284

282

282

279

275

275

274

274

273

273

272

271

275,1

4126

 

 

271

271

270

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Meyer Martin

282

279

278

277

276

275

274

274

273

271

270

269

272,7

4091

 

 

266

265

262

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Müller Sabrina

261

252

247

227

218

215

214

212

207

200

194

194

214,0

3210

 

 

190

190

189

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Kellner Stefanie

239

235

234

231

220

205

205

202

202

197

193

176

200,1

3002

 

 

157

155

151

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Jani Michael

221

217

215

214

212

211

207

205

195

192

188

183

199,9

2999

 

 

183

181

175

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Meyer Carola

239

235

231

226

225

224

217

206

190

185

182

175

199,4

2991

 

 

162

150

144

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Brunner Marina

212

207

206

200

195

184

179

178

176

170

167

160

179,3

2690

 

 

160

160

136

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junioren A und älter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Baur Christian

295

295

294

294

293

293

293

293

292

291

290

290

291,9

4379

 

 

289

289

288

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Asbeck Wolfgang

293

291

291

291

290

289

289

288

288

287

287

286

288,3

4324

 

 

285

285

284

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Bleicher Maximilian

291

287

287

286

285

285

285

284

284

284

284

282

284,6

4269

 

 

282

282

281

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Pauli Florian

288

287

287

284

284

284

284

284

284

283

281

281

283,4

4251

 

 

280

280

280

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Bleicher Kathrin

287

287

285

283

282

282

282

282

282

281

281

281

282,3

4234

 

 

280

280

279

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Straßhofer Veronika

287

286

285

284

284

283

283

282

282

282

281

280

282,1

4232

 

 

279

278

276

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Bleicher Kurt

283

283

282

282

281

279

277

277

277

277

276

275

278,1

4171

 

 

274

274

274

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Straßhofer Angela

282

281

279

278

276

276

275

275

274

274

274

273

275,5

4132

 

 

273

271

271

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Berreiter Rudolf

277

277

274

273

272

272

271

271

271

270

270

270

271,5

4073

 

 

269

268

268

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Stürzer Thomas

276

276

275

274

273

273

272

270

268

268

267

267

270,5

4057

 

 

267

266

265

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Aigner Eva

280

274

271

271

270

269

269

268

268

267

267

267

268,7

4031

 

 

264

263

263

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Steif Markus

271

271

270

269

268

268

268

267

266

263

262

262

265,8

3987

 

 

261

261

260

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Asum Monika

274

271

271

268

267

266

262

260

259

259

259

258

262,5

3937

 

 

257

253

253

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Grandl Alexander

239

229

226

222

221

219

217

207

205

205

202

199

211,3

3169

 

 

195

192

191

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wertung 06-07 LG

 

1

Baur Christian

295

295

294

294

293

293

293

293

292

291

290

290

291,7

 

 

 

289

289

288

288

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Asbeck Wolfgang

293

291

291

291

290

289

289

288

288

287

287

286

287,7

 

 

 

285

285

284

284

283

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Pauli Florian

288

287

287

284

284

284

284

284

284

283

281

281

280,7

 

 

 

280

280

280

280

280

279

278

278

278

277

277

277

 

 

 

 

276

275

273

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Bleicher Maximilian

291

287

287

286

285

285

285

284

284

284

284

282

280,0

 

 

 

282

282

281

280

278

278

278

278

275

275

275

274

 

 

 

 

272

270

269

269

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Bleicher Kathrin

287

287

285

283

282

282

282

282

282

281

281

281

278,4

 

 

 

280

280

279

279

278

277

277

276

276

275

272

271

 

 

 

 

271

270

270

270

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Straßhofer Veronika

287

286

285

284

284

283

283

282

282

282

281

280

278,3

 

 

 

279

278

276

276

276

275

275

274

274

274

272

272

 

 

 

 

271

266

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Klotz Dominik

283

283

282

282

281

280

280

279

277

277

276

274

276,3

 

 

 

274

274

274

273

273

273

272

272

270

270

 

 

 

 

8

Bleicher Kurt

283

283

282

282

281

279

277

277

277

277

276

275

274,7

 

 

 

274

274

274

273

273

273

271

271

271

271

271

270

 

 

 

 

270

267

266

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Straßhofer Angela

282

281

279

278

276

276

275

275

274

274

274

273

272,3

 

 

 

273

271

271

269

268

268

267

266

263

257

 

 

 

 

10

Löschner Christian

275

268

268

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

270,3

 

11

Strasser Thomas

284

282

282

279

275

275

274

274

273

273

272

271

269,6

 

 

 

271

271

270

269

268

268

268

267

267

266

265

260

 

 

 

 

259

255

255

255

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Stürzer Thomas

276

276

275

274

273

273

272

270

268

268

267

267

269,1

 

 

 

267

266

265

265

261

261

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Berreiter Rudolf

277

277

274

273

272

272

271

271

271

270

270

270

267,4

 

 

 

269

268

268

267

267

266

266

264

263

262

262

262

 

 

 

 

261

260

258

257

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Meyer Martin

282

279

278

277

276

275

274

274

273

271

270

269

265,3

 

 

 

266

265

262

261

259

252

252

250

249

248

239

 

 

 

15

Aigner Eva

280

274

271

271

270

269

269

268

268

267

267

267

263,8

 

 

 

264

263

263

262

262

262

262

260

258

258

257

257

 

 

 

 

254

252

248

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Steif Markus

271

271

270

269

268

268

268

267

266

263

262

262

262,6

 

 

 

261

261

260

260

259

259

259

259

258

257

256

256

 

 

 

 

255

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Asum Monika

274

271

271

268

267

266

262

260

259

259

259

258

261,8

 

 

 

257

253

253

251

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Romeder Hans

246

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

246,0

 

19

Baur Sandra

227

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

227,0

 

20

Haunreiter Maximilian

223

216

211

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

216,7

 

21

Grandl Alexander

239

229

226

222

221

219

217

207

205

205

202

199

208,0

 

 

 

195

192

191

191

176

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Müller Sabrina

261

252

247

227

218

215

214

212

207

200

194

194

206,6

 

 

 

190

190

189

185

182

182

166

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Kellner Stefanie

239

235

234

231

220

205

205

202

202

197

193

176

200,1

 

 

 

157

155

151

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Klein Dominik

244

229

219

215

202

201

185

183

183

172

167

 

200,0

 

25

Meyer Carola

239

235

231

226

225

224

217

206

190

185

182

175

199,4

 

 

 

162

150

144

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Jani Michael

221

217

215

214

212

211

207

205

195

192

188

183

190,9

 

 

 

183

181

175

174

169

157

129

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Holzhauser Lukas

212

209

199

195

191

189

186

184

172

170

157

 

187,6

 

28

Weinmaier Franziska

226

222

210

205

197

165

157

153

152

 

 

 

187,4

 

29

Fuhri Christine

224

214

207

206

202

197

194

189

189

166

166

158

185,3

 

 

 

154

128

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

Klotz Nadine

222

203

111

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

178,7

 

31

Brunner Marina

212

207

206

200

195

184

179

178

176

170

167

160

175,7

 

 

 

160

160

136

121

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

Kaltenhauser Kevin

175

174

169

163

141

137

103

98

97

 

 

 

139,7

 

33

Hager  Fabian

62

62

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61,3