16.03.2013      

 

Rundenwettkämpfe der LP Mannschaft
Gauliga-Klasse
     
Punkte 6    
       
       
Mauerberg 1409 Inntaler 1409
Wembacher Thomas 338 Suckart Josef 367
Götz Christoph 360 Bruckmeier Albert 351
Oberhauser Ulrich 366 Strasser Meik 352
Lungocz Gerhard 345 Kelsch Reimund 339
       
Inntaler 1414 Kastl 1 1425
Suckart Josef 351 Maier Martin 349
Bruckmeier Albert 344 Schröck Florian 362
Strasser Meik 375 Bayer Alexander 361
Kelsch Reimund 344 Pytlik Richard 353
Gut gekämpft Inntaler, aber leider keine Punkte
FSG Neuötting 1381 Inntaler 1405
Lorenz Rainer 355 Suckart Josef 341
Depner Walter 350 Bruckmeier Albert 346
Zellhuber Josef 343 Strasser Meik 367
Huber Paul 333 Kelsch Reimund 351
       
Mehring 1400 Inntaler 1400
Buchfellner Franz 363 Suckart Josef 337
Schmölz Franz 356 Bruckmeier Albert 357
Angstl Johannes 343 Strasser Meik 360
Schick Markus 338 Kelsch Reimund 346
       
       
Inntaler 1402 Raitenhaslach 1418
Suckart Josef 352 Ehrenschwendtner Hubert 358
Bruckmeier Albert 346 Hausner Joseph 359
Strasser Meik 360 Ehrenschwendtner Peter 354
Kelsch Reimund 344 Müller Hubert 347
       
       
Wacker 1432 Inntaler 1407
Angerer Rudolf 372 Suckart Josef 353
Pfaller Manfred 357 Bruckmeier Albert 348
Glazunova Larisa 352 Strasser Meik 365
Weide Timo 351 Kelsch Reimund 341
 
       
Inntaler 1400 Fuchssch. Burghausen 1433
Suckart Josef 353 Renzl Christine 352
Bruckmeier Albert 342 Rieger Rita 354
Strasser Meik 362 Roy Rosmarie 365
Kelsch Reimund 343 Meier Gerhard 362
 
       
Inntaler 1384 Mauerberg 1407
Suckart Josef 349 Wembacher Thomas 349
Bruckmeier Albert 353 Götz Christoph 340
Eisenschink Ludwig 336 Oberhauser Ulrich 368
Kelsch Reimund 346 Lungocz Gerhard 350
       
       
Kastl 1 1416 Inntaler 1363
Maier Martin 357 Wörl Roland 314
Schröck Florian 354 Bruckmeier Albert 351
Bayer Alexander 348 Strasser Meik 363
Pytlik Richard 357 Kelsch Reimund 335
       
       
Inntaler 1387 FSG Neuötting 1371
Suckart Josef 336 Lorenz Rainer 355
Bruckmeier Albert 350 Depner Walter 336
Strasser Meik 361 Zellhuber Josef 350
Kelsch Reimund 340 Huber Paul 330
       
       
Inntaler 1406 Mehring 1413
Suckart Josef 345 Buchfellner Franz 354
Bruckmeier Albert 352 Schmölz Franz 354
Strasser Meik 371 Angstl Johannes 357
Kelsch Reimund 338 Schick Markus 348
       
       
Raitenhaslach 1432 Inntaler 1410
Ehrenschwendtner Hubert 342 Suckart Josef 347
Hausner Joseph 364 Bruckmeier Albert 352
Ehrenschwendtner Peter 372 Strasser Meik 358
Müller Hubert 354 Kelsch Reimund 353
       
Inntaler 1362 Wacker 1438
Suckart Josef 339 Angerer Rudolf 365
Bruckmeier Albert 358 McClure, Scott 357
Eisenschink Ludwig 321 Glazunova Larisa 362
Kelsch Reimund 344 Weide Timo 354
       
Fuchssch. Burghausen 1415 Inntaler 1407
Renzl Christine 356 Suckart Josef 349
Rieger Rita 357 Bruckmeier Albert 367
Roy Rosmarie 354 Strasser Meik 357
Meier Gerhard 348 Kelsch Reimund 334